Filter Events
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
  
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Paddling Supervisor - Kayak
Paddling Supervisor - Kayak
6 - 7 January, 2020
Location Adelaide
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle SA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Paddling Supervisor - Kayak
Paddling Supervisor - Kayak
6 - 7 January, 2020
Location Adelaide
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle SA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Instructor - Kayak
Flatwater Instructor - Kayak
8 - 10 January, 2020
Location Adelaide
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle SA
Registration & Information
Event Website
Flatwater Guide - Kayak- January 2020
Flatwater Guide - Kayak- January 2020
8 - 10 January, 2020
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Wilderness Escape
Registration & Information
Event Website
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Instructor - Kayak
Flatwater Instructor - Kayak
8 - 10 January, 2020
Location Adelaide
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle SA
Registration & Information
Event Website
Flatwater Guide - Kayak- January 2020
Flatwater Guide - Kayak- January 2020
8 - 10 January, 2020
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Wilderness Escape
Registration & Information
Event Website
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Instructor - Kayak
Flatwater Instructor - Kayak
8 - 10 January, 2020
Location Adelaide
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle SA
Registration & Information
Event Website
Flatwater Guide - Kayak- January 2020
Flatwater Guide - Kayak- January 2020
8 - 10 January, 2020
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Wilderness Escape
Registration & Information
Event Website
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
2020 Paddle Queensland State Sprint Championships
2020 Paddle Queensland State Sprint Championships
11 January, 2020
Location Wyaralong Dam
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event:Competition
Level of Event: State
Host: Paddle QLD
Registration & Information
2020 South Australian Sprint Championships
2020 South Australian Sprint Championships
11 - 12 January, 2020
Location West Lakes
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event:Competition
Level of Event: State
Host: Paddle SA
Registration & Information
Get Into Paddling
Get Into Paddling
11 January, 2020
Location Adelaide
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle SA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
2020 South Australian Sprint Championships
2020 South Australian Sprint Championships
11 - 12 January, 2020
Location West Lakes
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event:Competition
Level of Event: State
Host: Paddle SA
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide / Instructor Award (Kayaks or Canoes) Course Intake
Flatwater Guide / Instructor Award (Kayaks or Canoes) Course Intake
12 January, 2020
Location Melbourne
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: East Coast Kayaking
Registration & Information
Event Website
Enclosed Sea Guide / Instructor Award Course Intake
Enclosed Sea Guide / Instructor Award Course Intake
12 January, 2020
Location Melbourne
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: East Coast Kayaking
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
2020 NSW Sprint Championships
2020 NSW Sprint Championships
18 - 19 January, 2020
Location Sydney International Regatta Centre
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event:Competition
Level of Event: State
Host: Paddle NSW
Registration & Information
Learn to Sea Kayak - Sea Starter Course - Basic Skills (Kayak)
Learn to Sea Kayak - Sea Starter Course - Basic Skills (Kayak)
18 - 19 January, 2020
Location Melbourne
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: East Coast Kayaking
Registration & Information
Event Website
Get into SUP
Get into SUP
18 January, 2020
Location Adelaide
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle SA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
2020 NSW Sprint Championships
2020 NSW Sprint Championships
18 - 19 January, 2020
Location Sydney International Regatta Centre
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event:Competition
Level of Event: State
Host: Paddle NSW
Registration & Information
Learn to Sea Kayak - Sea Starter Course - Basic Skills (Kayak)
Learn to Sea Kayak - Sea Starter Course - Basic Skills (Kayak)
18 - 19 January, 2020
Location Melbourne
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: East Coast Kayaking
Registration & Information
Event Website
VIC Sprint Championships 2020
VIC Sprint Championships 2020
19 January, 2020
Location Nagambie
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event:Competition
Level of Event: State
Host: Paddle VIC
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Junior Holiday Program
SCC Junior Holiday Program
21 - 24 January, 2020
Time: 9:00am- 3:00pm
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Ocean,Polo,Slalom,Sprint,Wildwater,Whitewater,Multi discipline
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Junior Holiday Program
SCC Junior Holiday Program
21 - 24 January, 2020
Time: 9:00am- 3:00pm
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Ocean,Polo,Slalom,Sprint,Wildwater,Whitewater,Multi discipline
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Junior Holiday Program
SCC Junior Holiday Program
21 - 24 January, 2020
Time: 9:00am- 3:00pm
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Ocean,Polo,Slalom,Sprint,Wildwater,Whitewater,Multi discipline
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
PaddlePower Holiday Program
PaddlePower Holiday Program
23 January, 2020
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Club,Other
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
SCC Junior Holiday Program
SCC Junior Holiday Program
21 - 24 January, 2020
Time: 9:00am- 3:00pm
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Ocean,Polo,Slalom,Sprint,Wildwater,Whitewater,Multi discipline
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
High Performance Sprint Boot Camp (Register via TeamApp - link below)
High Performance Sprint Boot Camp (Register via TeamApp - link below)
25 January, 2020
Time: 9:00am- 4:00pm
Location Essendon Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: State
Host: Victoria
Registration & Information
Paddle Week 2020
Paddle Week 2020
25 January - 2 February, 2020
Time: 12:00am- 12:00am
Location Tasmania
Discipline(s): Social Peer Paddles
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Tamar Canoe Club Inc.
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
Paddle Week 2020
Paddle Week 2020
25 January - 2 February, 2020
Time: 12:00am- 12:00am
Location Tasmania
Discipline(s): Social Peer Paddles
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Tamar Canoe Club Inc.
Registration & Information
Australia Day Paddle to Saint Helena Island - Grade 1 - 14km - Ian - QSKC
Australia Day Paddle to Saint Helena Island - Grade 1 - 14km - Ian - QSKC
26 January, 2020
Time: 7:00am- 11:30am
Location Outside Moreton Bay Trailer Boat Club
Discipline(s): Other
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Queensland Sea Kayak Club Inc
Registration & Information
Open Water Swim Support
Open Water Swim Support
26 January, 2020
Time: 7:30am- 11:30am
Location Halls Head beach
Discipline(s): Community Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Mandurah Paddling Club
Registration & Information
Seacliff Peer Paddle
Seacliff Peer Paddle
26 January, 2020
Time: 8:30am- 12:00pm
Location Brighton and Seacliff Yacht Club Carpark
Discipline(s): Social Peer Paddles
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Adelaide Canoe Club
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
Paddle Week 2020
Paddle Week 2020
25 January - 2 February, 2020
Time: 12:00am- 12:00am
Location Tasmania
Discipline(s): Social Peer Paddles
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Tamar Canoe Club Inc.
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
Paddle Week 2020
Paddle Week 2020
25 January - 2 February, 2020
Time: 12:00am- 12:00am
Location Tasmania
Discipline(s): Social Peer Paddles
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Tamar Canoe Club Inc.
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
Paddle Week 2020
Paddle Week 2020
25 January - 2 February, 2020
Time: 12:00am- 12:00am
Location Tasmania
Discipline(s): Social Peer Paddles
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Tamar Canoe Club Inc.
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
Paddle Week 2020
Paddle Week 2020
25 January - 2 February, 2020
Time: 12:00am- 12:00am
Location Tasmania
Discipline(s): Social Peer Paddles
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Tamar Canoe Club Inc.
Registration & Information
SCC Sprint Squad
SCC Sprint Squad
1 January - 31 December, 2020
Time: 4:00pm- 12:00am
Location Swan Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Sprint
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Swan Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
Flatwater Guide - SOT (KTWA)
8 - 31 January, 2021
Location Perth
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Host: Paddle WA
Registration & Information
Event Website
Paddle Week 2020
Paddle Week 2020
25 January - 2 February, 2020
Time: 12:00am- 12:00am
Location Tasmania
Discipline(s): Social Peer Paddles
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Tamar Canoe Club Inc.
Registration & Information